MY FAVORITES

Kelly Shore : 25 Films

25 Films
Artist Name:Kelly Shore
Aliases:Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:New Orleans United States
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163
Breast: Big

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 157549