MY FAVORITES

Yasmin Rios : 20 Films

20 Films
Artist Name:Yasmin Rios
Aliases:Yasmine Rios
Birthday: 23 May 1985
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 158370